The Group Training Course on Intellectual Disabilities
INDEX

Action Plans made by the Participants
Eastern Europe
Bulgaria
2006 Mr. Lyudmil Dimitrov DIMITROV
South Asia
Bangladesh
2015 Mr. Abu Abdullah MD. Wali Ullah
2009 Mr. Suyeb Hussen Chowdhury
2008 Ms. Rosy Khorshada Akhtar
1999 Mr. Dewan Akm Abdur R
1993 Mr. Wasiur Rahman
Sri Lanka
2017 Ms. Shyamali P.S.R.VICTORNew!
2012 Mr. Mahamendisge Ranjith Shantha Kumara
2012 Mr. Kulatunga Kankanamalage Upali A.N.s.
1995 Ms. T.R.Priyani SUSANTHA
1991 Mr. Nimal Kurunathilaka
1990 Ms. Damitha Dakshina Liyanagama
Nepal
2015 Mr. Resham Kumar Khatri
2014 Ms. Neera ADHIKARI
2013 Mr. Rabindra Prasad ACHARYA
2009 Ms. Indira Joshi
2008 Mr. Mohan Prasad Maraseni
2005 Ms. Indira Chapagain
2004 Mr. Rudra Prasad PANDIT
2004 Mr. Ganga Ram GELAL
1996 Mr. Rabindra K.C.
1995 Ms. Savitri Devi SHARMA
1993 Mr. Rajendra Raj Kandel
Pakistan
2017 Mr. MEMON Muhammad IssaNew!
2015 Ms. Laila Khan
2014 Mr. Muhammad Ashraf Gichki
2013 Mr. Farrukh Saleem
2007 Mr. Mehtab Ahmad KHAN
2001 Mr. Tariq Mahmood Pirzada
1999 Mr. Fazli Wadood
1995 Mr. Saleemuddin Rashid
1993 Ms. Abida Shaikh (1)
1993 Ms. Abida Shaikh (2)
1990 Mr. Qazi Irshad Ahmed
East Asia
China
2009 Ms. Sun Guang(Amy)
2008 Mr. Meng Xiao
1998 Mr. Zhang Lei
1997 Ms. Gao Wenbo
1996 Mr. Wang Wen Rui
1994 Mr. Wei Jun
Hong Kong
1995 Mr. Chi Ming LAM
1993 Ms. Pui Fong WONG
1991 Mr. Kin-sum Li
1990 Ms. Pui-har Kan
1989 Ms. Betty Lok
Korea, Republic of
1999 Mr. Chang Gyu Im
1998 Mr. Byungil Park
Mongolia
2017 Ms. ZANDAN NasandelgerNew!
Southeast Asia
Myanmar
2015 Ms. Khin Lay Yee
2007 Ms. Shwe Myint SAN
2005 Ms. Daw Yi Mar Tin
Cambodia
2009 Mr. Srey Chan
2008 Mr. Sokhom Chan
2005 Mr. Hun Touch
Indonesia
2017 Mr. MULYADI Mulyadi & Ms. DEWI SusiNew!
2003 Ms. Wiwik Kusdiyanti
2003 Mr. Muhammad JAKFAR
1991 Mr. A.Wayan Parnatha
Malaysia
2012 Ms. Nor Tipah Majin
2011 Ms. Firkah Jenal
2006 Ms. Jee Ching PANG
2005 Mr. Khairul Anuar Bin Mohammad
2003 Mr. Lim Kheck Gey
2003 Ms. Beng Ean CHUAH
1999 Mr. Gabriel Teo Ah Sah
1996 Ms. Kamaliah Bt.Muhammad
1991 Mr. Johari Bin Saad
1989 Ms. Kamaliah Haji Ismail
Philippines
2015 Mr. Jowey C. Celzo
2013 Ms. Celna Cerdanio RAMOS
2012 Ms. Sacedor Edna Jasmin
2011 Ms. Irene Cruz Crespo
2009 Ms. Maria Elena Delgado Molina
2008 Ms. Mylene Jalac Felix
2007 Ms. Illuminada Caldona SUROP
1994 Mr. Vidal Mataya Lagos
1993 Ms. Delia Quimbo Minoza
1990 Ms. Maria Clara Labarda
Singapore
1993 Ms. Salina Binte Ismail
1991 Ms. Rosalind Ong
1989 Ms. Tan Tung Ling Judith
Thailand
2014 Ms. BOONSOMBAT Jenjeera (Gawa)
2003 Ms. Jirat WACHIRASEREECHAI
2001 Ms. Suwattana SRIPUENPOL
1999 Mr. Udom Pejarasangharn.M.D.
1997 Mr. Akorn Sanchai
1996 Ms. Wanapa Intaprasert
1995 Ms. Pigun Leosiripong
1994 Ms. Daraka Sangsuksai
1993 Ms. Panida Ratanapairoj
1990 Ms. Puttiporn Phurisat
1989 Ms. Sunanta Tiangtrong
1989 Mr. Somchai Teaukul
North Africa
Morocco
1989 Mr. Abdellah Hassiane
Tunisia
2005 Mr. Jamel Garmazi
Egypt
2005 Ms. Yvette Abdel Malek
2004 Ms. Reham Kamel AL MELLAWANI
2004 Mr. Mohamed Sabry Mohamed WAHBA
Central Africa
Uganda
2008 Mr. Moiza Moses-1
2008 Mr. Moiza Moses-2
South Africa
Zimbabwe
2015 Mr. Ignicious Murambidzi
2014 Mr. ARIBINO Nicholas
2013 Mr. Simbarashe MUKANGANISE
Swaziland
2006 Ms. Margaret Numzamo LUBHEDZE
Zambia
2011 Mr. David Ngosa
2003 Mr. Fred Medison MWALE
2001 Mr. Winford David TEMBO
2001 Mr. Nchengwa Mwenya Wexon
1997 Mr. Robam Mwaba
1991 Mr. Wellington Miselo Kukula
1990 Mr. Joseph Mthetwa
West Africa
Mali
1997 Mr. Ibrahima Oumar Sidibe
Senegal
1997 Mr. Birama Seck
Central America
Costa Rica
2009 Ms. Marianela Alpizar Marin
2008 Ms. Nancy Maria Vasquez Ruiz
2007 Ms. Oky Maria PANIAGUA GRANADOS
2006 Ms. Ileana Miriam IROLA MORA
2005 Ms. Ana Cristina Parra JimeLnez
1998 Ms. Elizabeth Carranza Pastor
1997 Ms. Miriam Elena Chacon Ramirez
1992 Ms. Maria de los Angeles Rodriguez Ruiz
1991 Ms. Andrina Escalante Vargas
1990 Ms. Adriana Mojica Sandi
1989 Ms. Sandra Lorena Corrales Uriarte
El Salvador
1996 Mr. Francisco Jose Posada Rodriguez
Honduras
2004 Ms. Luz Salvadora MORA GONZALES(1)
2004 Ms. Luz Salvadora MORA GONZALES(2)
2004 Ms. Luz Salvadora MORA GONZALES(3)
2004 Ms. Luz Salvadora MORA GONZALES(4)
2003 Ms. Martha Elisa SUAZORUIZ
Jamaica
2015 Ms. Claire K. Jackson-Davis
2014 Ms. LAWRENCE Tamara Georgia
2013 Ms. Alicia Tahnee GREEN
2012 Ms. Williams Marsha Marie
2012 Ms. Palmer-Lee Charmaine Turkessa
2011 Ms. Avril Ophalia Nugent-Daley
2010 Mr. Ian Carrington
2010 Mr. Roy Reid
2009 Ms. Dionne Elodene Gayle-Jones
2009 Ms. Murlin McCalla
2008 Ms. Antonica Deloris Gunter-Gayle
2007 Ms. Marilyn Patricia Mckoy
1999 Ms. Alison Maxine Munroe
1998 Ms. Juliett Brown
Mexico
2006 Mr. Juan Manuel GUZMAN GONZALEZ
2005 Ms. Maria del Carmen Miranda Ruiz
2003 Ms. Silvia Clementina IZAZOLA EZQUERRO
1999 Ms. Adriana Gomez Diaz
Panama
2014 Ms. TEJADA CAMACHO Ivana Saady
2013 Ms. Karla Nerina DE LA GUARDIA
Saint Lucia
2015 Mr. Rodney Maxius
2014 Ms. Christiana DESIR
2013 Ms. Genevieve Latoya ST. AGATHE
2013 Ms. FADLIEN Lois Lelieth
South America
Argentina
1992 Ms. Margarita Rosa Vila
Bolivia
2006 Ms. Lilian Zamira DIESTRA Ledesma
2001 Ms. Julia Castellon Arrieta
2001 Ms. Amanda Edith Castro Acuna
1991 Marianela Paniagua Gonzalez
Brazil
1995 Mr. Annibal Coelho De AMORIM
Chile
1989 Ms. Maria Jose del Campo Vigar
Colombia
2017 Ms. ROBLES ESCARRAGA Martha InesNew!
2008 Ms. Maria Andrea Ruiz Vega
2007 Ms. Lyda Eugenia RAMIREZ CORREA
2006 Ms. Andrea VELOSA CASTELLANOS Ms. Veronica RAMOS HERNANDEZ
1996 Mr. Jorge Gomez
1992 Ms. Solangel Marin Penaranda
Ecuador
2015 Mr. Fernando Roberto Jacome Gavilanez
2014 Mr. Santiago SANTOS REPETTO
2014 Dr. JALKH ROBEN Iusra Matilde
2013 Ms. Marcia Ximena GUERRABAQUERO
1999 Ms. Alexandra Jaramillo L.
1996 Mr. Miguel Hinojosa
1994 Ms. Betty Gordon Alvarez
Guyana
2010 Ms. Zoya Crandon
Paraguay
1994 Mr. Gustavo Adolfo Peran
Peru
1998 Ms. Teresa R. Ibanez Reluz
Uruguay
2011 Mr. Humberto Jose Demarco Mesa
Oceania
Samoa
2004 Ms. Naomi FAANU
2004 Mr. Mailo Alefosio FILIPO
Solomon Islands
2017 Ms. SANGOINAO Lorah Tefinia & Ms. TAUNI Kidron StephanyNew!
1995 Mr. Timothy Tabare
Fiji
2015 Ms. Litea R. N. Naliva
2014 Ms. KUMAR Basundra Wati
2013 Mr. Rohit Kumar SHARMA
2008 Mr. Bishwa Sidal
2007 Ms. Aloesi Tawa VUMALUMU
1999 Mr. Suruj Narayan
1997 Ms. Sainimere Nabainivalu
Vanuatu
2013 Mr. Tom Alena TOSWEL
Papua New Guinea
2012 Ms. Javati Ruth Kakare
2011 Ms. Brenda Lombange
British Indian Ocean Territory
India
2017 Ms. Pachuau ChuauzikpuiiNew!
2003 Mr. Srinivas NALLAN CHAKRAVARTHI
Madagascar
1998 Ms. Radanielina Norolalao
Seychelles
1994 Ms. Monica Nicole Accouche
Middle East
Afghanistan
2017 Mr. NAEEMY Mohammad Idrees & Ms. ARJUMANDI SamiaNew!
2015 Ms. Ms. Fahima Ibrahimkhil
2014 Ms. Khalida AFZALI
Iran
2012 Mr. Gholami Soltanmoradi Reza
Iraq
1990 Ms. Faika Nasir Attoo
Jordan
2008 Mr. Abdalla Ali Mahmoud Bonyyan
2007 Mr. Mohammad Ahmad AL SALEH
1997 Mr. Daoud Taha Ahmad
1992 Mr. Moh'd Ali Mahmoud Al-Hassan
1990 Mr. Saoud Daoud Barary
Saudi Arabia
2004 Mr. Abdullatif Mohammad AL-JAAFARI
2004 Mr. AbdulAziz Mohammad AL BAWARDI
2003 Mr. Fahad M ALQAHTANI
Turkey
2004 Mr. Tolga DUYGUN


INDEX



INDEX